Results |
DU18-44 (4) |
1. | KYRA VAN DER HEYDEN | JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL |
2. | ELISE LEENKNECHT | ROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX |
3. | EMILIA ORBIE | JC YOSHI KAN HOFSTADE |
4. | MEREL MISPELAERE | JC VARSENARE |
DU18-48 (7) |
1. | CAMILLE STERNON | J.C.ANDRIMONT |
2. | VICTORIA SIBILLE | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE |
3. | LINE MARTENS | JC NEVELE |
3. | LOTTE VANDEVOORT | JC EDO |
5. | YANA DE TURCQ | JC ROESELARE |
5. | ERIN SEYNHAEVE | JC 'ASAHI'90' KRUISHOUTEM |
7. | ROMAYSAE NCAOURI HARROUCH | J.C. LE TREFLE N° 1 |
DU18-52 (7) |
1. | LOLA FACHE | ROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX |
2. | FIEKE OLEMANS | JC SINT-TRUIDEN |
3. | ELLEN LIM | JC KAPELLE O/D BOS |
3. | MARIE LOMBA | J.C.ZITA KYOTEI |
5. | BENTHE AERTS | JC VOSSELAAR! |
5. | CAMILLE BISSOT | J.C.BASTOGNE |
7. | ANNAELLE CLUDTS | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
DU18-57 (8) |
1. | SARA VER EECKE | JC ARDOOIE |
2. | EVA NAGY | SPRIMONT JUDO TEAM |
3. | LOTTE LICATA | JS LUMMEN |
3. | NORA WATSON | JC WETTEREN |
5. | EMMA MOULIN | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
5. | ROOS CHRISTIAENS | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
7. | ALIX WIGNY | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE |
7. | EMILIE RIPOCHE | J.C. LA CHENAIE |
DU18-63 (8) |
1. | ARUN DELEERSNYDER | KJC ZELZATE |
2. | MINNE VAN DEN BUNDER | JS LUMMEN |
3. | FLORE WULLEMAN | JC ARDOOIE |
3. | ORANE DUQUENNOIS | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
5. | LEAH ROUSSEAU | JUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN |
5. | MELANIE JEUNIEAUX | J.C.REBECQ |
7. | ELIANA DJIKIA | JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN |
7. | ELYSE NAVEZ | ROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI |
DU18-70 (8) |
1. | JASMIEN VANLUCHENE | JC 'ASAHI'90' KRUISHOUTEM |
2. | MARIELLE BOUVIER | J.C.SAMBREVILLE |
3. | MARION VANDEWOESTIJNE | J.C.OTTIGNIES |
3. | MICHELLE LIEVENS | JC KOOLSKAMP |
5. | LOELIA CRAPEZ | ROYAL J.C. MONS - E.J.ASS. |
5. | TINE VAN DEN BERGH | JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE |
7. | MORGANE AERTS | ROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK |
7. | SHAKIRA DEBUSSCHERE | JC AKOGARE |
DU18+70 (8) |
1. | GABRIELLE BOUVIER | J.C.SAMBREVILLE |
2. | FRAN NAESSENS | YAMA-ARASHI JC BAVIKHOVE |
3. | DAPHNE DE BOCK | JC ZELE |
3. | LIESA WIJNDAELE | JC ZELE |
5. | CLARA FONTAINE NGONGO | SPRIMONT JUDO TEAM |
5. | SARE GEENTJENS | JC OUD-TURNHOUT |
7. | ANNETTE LIVANE MEBONG KONEO | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
7. | NAOMIE MAES | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
DU21-48 (2) |
1. | LOTTE PETRE | JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN |
2. | LAURA LECHIEN | JC.KODOKAN VIESVILLE |
DU21-52 (7) |
1. | JANA NERI | JC 'ASAHI'90' KRUISHOUTEM |
2. | CELINE RAMON | KONINKLIJKE IEPERSE JC NEKO |
3. | OLIVIA FILIPETTO | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
3. | CASSANDRA SANFILIPPO | E.R.RANSARTOISE DE JUDO - S.BUGLI |
5. | ELYNA THIBEAU | J.C.BUDO BRUXELLES |
5. | LIYING BRION | JC GOOIK |
7. | KATLEEN ADAMS | JC GOOIK |
DU21-57 (7) |
1. | MANON LECHARLIER | J.C.FRAMERIES |
2. | DIANA AKHMETOVA | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
3. | TONJA LETEN | JS LUMMEN |
3. | LOTTE DE BLESER | JUDOSCHOOL IPPON BUGGENHOUT |
5. | CHARLINE LARROQUE | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
5. | AMELIE VANDERBORGHT | JC SINT-TRUIDEN |
7. | ORIANE DATH | J.C.SAKURA BRAINE |
DU21-63 (7) |
1. | LINA KAMBOUI | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
2. | BABET SWAEGERS | JC VOSSELAAR! |
3. | SOFIE VAN DE PUTTE | JC LENNIK |
3. | EVA DE MITS | JUDOTEAM AGGLOREX LOMMEL |
5. | AMELINE VELLA | ROYAL J.C.LESSINOIS |
5. | PHEBE DELAERE | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
7. | ANGELE BONTE | KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN |
DU21-70 (7) |
1. | FEMKE DE BRUYN | KJC BEVEREN |
2. | HELENA DIDDEN | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
3. | CARLA LAGRANGE | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE |
3. | SILKE MADOU | JC BANZAI |
5. | CLARYS WILMOT | ROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI |
5. | CELIA JAMAR | ROYAL J. C. PEPINSTER ET DA |
7. | GINNY VAN HECKE | JC HOKKAIDO LOCHRISTI |
DU21-78 (6) |
1. | ILSE DESUTTER | JC TIELT |
2. | ZOË MAYRA DESMET | JC EERNEGEM |
3. | MANON VAN POTTELBERGE | JC SINAAI |
3. | MAELYSS SCHEMAN | J.C.ZITA KYOTEI |
5. | ANAIS SERVAIS | ROYAL J. C. PEPINSTER ET DA |
5. | LOREDANA DUROISIN | J.C.ATHOIS |
DU21+78 (4) |
1. | EMILIE NTWA ELONGA | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
2. | JOLIEN PIETRASIK | JC KIICHI-SAI MAASLAND |
3. | AISSATOU SARR | J.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCA |
4. | LEA ISTAT | J.C.SAMBREVILLE |
HU21-60 (7) |
1. | EMILE MERDIN | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
2. | OLIVIER NAERT | JC KOKSIJDE |
3. | ARNAUD LALLEMAND | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS |
3. | RENS VALY | JS LUMMEN |
5. | JONAS VANDEWALLE | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
5. | JONAS GEERTS | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
7. | MARIUS HEROUFOSSE | J.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCA |
HU21-66 (8) |
1. | ROBBE DEMETS | JC KOKSIJDE |
2. | DENY ALTEMIROV | JC GENT-DRONGEN |
3. | MATHIEU VANKERKEM | J.C. LA CHENAIE |
3. | CYRIL QUINET | J.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERES |
5. | LUCAS PIRLOT | KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN |
5. | LARS JERONIMO | JUDOSCHOOL REET |
7. | MATIAS BALABAN | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
7. | ALEXANDER TSEBOYEV | JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
HU21-73 (8) |
1. | ZELEMKHAN BATCHAEV | JUDOTEAM ALEN |
2. | YUSBEK KAGERMANOV | JC KOKSIJDE |
3. | MUSLIM ADASHEV | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
3. | DILAVER HANCI | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
5. | MADAI ALVAN | ROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK |
5. | JONAS TRUYERS | JS LUMMEN |
7. | MATHIEU BOSENDORF | J.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERES |
7. | GIUSEPPE COSENTINO | ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE |
HU21-81 (6) |
1. | JARNE DUYCK | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
2. | RAMZAN GAZALOEV | J.C.BASTOGNE |
3. | WARRE DENYS | JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE |
3. | GORAN MOCCI | J.C.ANDRIMONT |
5. | BUD-ERDENE BATJARGAL | JC GENT-DRONGEN |
5. | THEO HIRSOUX | ROYAL J.C. MONS - E.J.ASS. |
HU21-90 (8) |
1. | GOR ARAKELYAN | J.C. DEUX HAINE |
2. | OLIVIER DELEFORTRIE | J.C.SAMBREVILLE |
3. | CEDRIC DEJAEGERE | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
3. | ANTOINE VAN DER PERRE | ROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX |
5. | TOM VANDEPITTE | KJC LICHTERVELDE 3031 |
5. | ROMAN YAKHIEV | J.C.HABAY |
7. | JONAS JANSSENS | JC BOECHOUT |
7. | BJORN SANTENS | JC NEVELE |
HU21-100 (6) |
1. | JARNO DEWULF | JUDO COBRA LENDELEDE |
2. | ERIC RAICK | ROYAL J.C. VISETOIS |
3. | LOIC NICOLAIJE | J.C.PLOMBIERES |
3. | TENGIZ ALOUYAN | ROYAL J.C. VISETOIS |
5. | MATT DOBBENI | J.C.WELLIN |
5. | NASRUDIN ZAKARIEV | HERENTHOUT |
HU21+100 (6) |
1. | ZIEDULLO RAKHIMOV | JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
2. | THEO GEDIK | ROYAL JUDO BUDO CLUB HERSTAL |
3. | SIMON LECLERCQ | J.C.SEN.NO.SEN - ANDENNE |
3. | SOUFIANE AL AYACHI | J.C.SAMBREVILLE |
5. | JASPER MUTSAERTS | JUDOTEAM AGGLOREX LOMMEL |
5. | JONATHAN BRUNIN | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |