Results |
D-48 (6) |
1. | JENTE VERSTRAETEN | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE |
2. | LOTTE PETRÉ | JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN |
3. | LAURA LECHIEN | JC.KODOKAN VIESVILLE |
3. | JOANA BASTOS BANDEIRAS | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS |
5. | LAURA DE COCK | JUDOCLUB EVERGEM |
5. | VIORICA KIRIAC | JUDOCLUB DIAMANT LUTSELUS |
D-52 (9) |
1. | ELLEN SALENS | JUDOSCHOOL DE POORTER |
2. | ELLEN LODEWYCKX | JUDOSCHOOL IPPON BUGGENHOUT |
3. | SVEA VAN ISACKER | JUDCLUB HOKKAIDO LOCHRISTI |
3. | ANNICK VAN DE VOORDE | JUDOSCHOOL REET |
5. | KAREN DELANGHE | SAMOERAI RONSE |
5. | JANA NERI | JUDOCLUB 'ASAHI '90' KRUISHOUTEM |
7. | CÉLINE RAMON | KONINKLIJKE IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKO |
7. | MARINA SOUSA ESPINHO | J.C.ZITA KYOTEI |
D-57 (13) |
1. | EVELINE DELBAEN | JUDOSCHOOL REET |
2. | MANON LECHARLIER | J.C.FRAMERIES |
3. | AQSA INTIZAR | JUDOSCHOOL IPPON BUGGENHOUT |
3. | DIANA AKHMETOVA | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
5. | LOBKE KINT | OSTEND JUDO CLUB |
5. | MATHILDE CORNEILLIE | ROYAL J. C. PEPINSTER ET DA |
7. | SOLENNE ERAUW | J.C.FLORENNES |
7. | KAROLIEN VAN DEN BROECK | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
D-63 (14) |
1. | SELINA DELEN | JUDOSCHOOL REET |
2. | ALISSIA BOMBELLO | JC EEKLO |
3. | COSIMA GRUMIAUX | J.C.IPPON SOIGNIES |
3. | AMBER SIMOENS | JUDOCLUB HERZELE |
5. | ELISA JADOUL | J.C.BUSHIDO SAIVE |
5. | CELINE PANY | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
7. | CAMILLIA LASAGNI | JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN |
7. | IRINA WILS | JUDOCLUB TERVUREN |
D-70 (13) |
1. | MAXINE HEYNS | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
2. | FEMKE DE BRUYN | KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB BEVEREN |
3. | LIEN MEEUWSSEN | HERENTHOUT |
3. | LOLA MANSOUR | JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN |
5. | ELKE CALLEWAERT | JUDOCLUB KOOLSKAMP |
5. | JOKE DONCKELS | JUDOCLUB ZELE |
7. | HELENA DIDDEN | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
7. | CELIA JAMAR | ROYAL J. C. PEPINSTER ET DA |
D-78 (9) |
1. | VICKY VERSCHAERE | JUDOCLUB EVERGEM |
2. | ALLISON HOLLEVOET | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
3. | LOLA TIELEMANS | JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN |
3. | ISABELLE SCHRENK | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE |
5. | SKYE MARINX | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE |
5. | KELLY VERBRUGGHE | KONINKLIJKE IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKO |
7. | ZOE DESMET | JUDO CLUB EERNEGEM |
7. | FEMKE HESPEL | KONINKLIJKE IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKO |
D+78 (5) |
1. | ISABEAU VANDERHAEGHE | YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE |
2. | DEBORAH MASY | J.C.ATHOIS |
3. | MARIE DESPINA PAPADOPOULOS | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS |
4. | ANKE VERELST | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
5. | CELINE CERESSIAUX | J.C.SAINT-DENIS |
H-60 (10) |
1. | EMILE MERDIN | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
2. | OLIVIER NAERT | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE |
3. | STEVEN SCHRAM | JUDOCLUB OLYMPIA BRUGGE |
3. | KHAMZAT ADASHEV | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
5. | JULIEN VANSEVER | ROYAL JUDO BUDO CLUB HERSTAL |
5. | NATHAN DECUYPER | JUDO CLUB SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW |
7. | ROBIN GOETHALS | JUDO CLUB EERNEGEM |
7. | GUILLAUME VANDEVELDE | ROYAL J.C. AISEAU PRESLES |
H-66 (30) |
1. | JASPER LEFEVERE | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE |
2. | MIKE DEMIDDELE | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
3. | DENY ALTEMIROV | JUDOCLUB GENT-DRONGEN |
3. | ROBBE DEMETS | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE |
5. | GILIAN FAUVILLE | ROYAL J.C. AISEAU PRESLES |
5. | JONAS JACOBS | JUDOCLUB HERZELE |
7. | NICOLAS DEMUYLDER | ROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK |
7. | ESKILL VAN CROONENBORCH | JUDOCLUB HIRANO |
H-73 (38) |
1. | JEROEN CASSE | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
2. | DRIES PONNET | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
3. | MUSLIM ADASHEV | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
3. | CHARLY NYS | ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE |
5. | LAURENS DE CABOOTER | JUDOCLUB EVERGEM |
5. | WARD HOUTHOOFD | JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
7. | DIMITRI TSILIGAS | J.C.PETIT RECHAIN |
7. | THOMAS ROMAIN | J.C.FLORENNES |
H-81 (34) |
1. | ASLANBEK KAGERMANOV | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE |
2. | REMI DECORTE | JOKOHAZAM |
3. | GASTON RAMMANT | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
3. | JARNE DUYCK | JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
5. | LEANDER BAEKE | JUDOCLUB OLYMPIA BRUGGE |
5. | RAMZAN GAZALOEV | J.C.BASTOGNE |
7. | PHILIPPE LAURIA | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
7. | CEDRICK KALONGA | JUDOSCHOOL REET |
H-90 (27) |
1. | KAREL FOUBERT | JUDOCLUB OLYMPIA BRUGGE |
2. | RUDY MANDIANGU | J/JJ.CLUB ARLON |
3. | JITSE VAN DEN HERREWEGEN | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE |
3. | OSMAN HANCI | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
5. | RENAUD MALACHE | J.C.NAMUROIS |
5. | JOCHEN LAMSENS | JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
7. | DANIEL PEREZ | JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN |
7. | FABIAN VANHOLLEBEKE | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
H-100 (17) |
1. | JARNO DEWULF | JUDO COBRA LENDELEDE |
2. | ANTOINE CAPRASSE | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE |
3. | APTI SHOVLAEV | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE |
3. | KENNY VERSOMPEL | JUDOCLUB HERZELE |
5. | DIMITRI PAPADOPOULOS | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS |
5. | CHARLES CAPELLE | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
7. | NASRUDIN ZAKARIEV | HERENTHOUT |
7. | AXL BARDIAU | JUDOCLUB GOOIK |
H+100 (15) |
1. | TOMA NIKIFOROV | JUDOCLUB JV/ KBJB |
2. | TAMERLAN DUNAEV | J.C. LE TREFLE N° 1 |
3. | SIDY SARR | J.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCA |
3. | EDOUARD CAPELLE | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
5. | YANIS HAMDI | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
5. | LUCAS WILMOT | ROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI |
7. | JAIRY EMAGNA EVRARD | E.R.RANSARTOISE DE JUDO - S.BUGLI |
7. | MAARTEN-JAN AELBRECHT | JUDO NIJDROP OPWIJK |