CBJ - BKJ 2021 4/12/2021 HERSTAL
Home
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
DU15-36
(PDF)
DU15-40
(PDF)
DU15-44
(PDF)
DU15-48
(PDF)
DU15-52
(PDF)
DU15-57
(PDF)
DU15-63
(PDF)
DU15+63
(PDF)
HU15-34
(PDF)
HU15-38
(PDF)
HU15-42
(PDF)
HU15-46
(PDF)
HU15-50
(PDF)
HU15-55
(PDF)
HU15-60
(PDF)
HU15-66
(PDF)
HU15+66
(PDF)
HU18-46
(PDF)
HU18-50
(PDF)
HU18-55
(PDF)
HU18-60
(PDF)
HU18-66
(PDF)
HU18-73
(PDF)
HU18-81
(PDF)
HU18-90
(PDF)
HU18+90
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Grade
Category
Pos
1
A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU
ALEXANDRE BRISY
3K
HU15-34
3.
2
JAN KOKALJ
3K
HU15-55
7.
1
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
SOPHIE AOUADI
2K
DU15-40
3.
2
JAKUB FRATCZAK
1K
HU18+90
2.
1
ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
OZIAS BANYAMOLI
3K
HU15+66
2.
2
NICOLAS BELLET
3K
HU15-55
7.
3
PIERR ISSA BUIJLE
3K
HU15-66
3.
4
MATTHIAS DEMILIE
3K
HU18-73
7.
5
YOHANN DUCOURTIEUX
3K
HU18+90
3.
6
AMSAR DZHAMALDINOV
3K
HU18-55
2.
7
OSMAN DZHAMALDINOV
1D
HU18-66
3.
8
SAM FREDERIX
6K
HU15-42
7.
9
SALAVAT GABAYEV
3K
HU15-66
5.
10
CECILE GERMYS
3K
DU15-57
3.
11
BASILE KERRINCKX
6K
HU15-60
5.
12
GASPAR KERRINCKX
3K
HU18-50
5.
13
MOMMED TAHA RHARIB
3K
HU15-55
3.
1
ASBL JUDO JU-JITSU RENAISSANCE
JOSUA NEUVILLE
1K
HU18-81
7.
1
J.C. AUDERGHEM
ASTRID OOSTERHUIS
2K
DU15-63
1.
1
J.C. HERVE
ARNO GUISSART
3K
HU15-34
5.
1
J.C. IPPON BRAINE
EXAUCEE MIALA
3K
HU18-81
7.
1
J.C. JUDO DES ECAUSSINNES
LOAN JEANMART
3K
HU15-38
5.
1
J.C. JUDO RYU SPORTCITY
MAXIME PAUL
1K
HU18-73
7.
1
J.C. LA CHENAIE
THOMAS CHAPEL
2K
HU15-66
3.
2
VICTOR GODFRIND
2K
HU15+66
7.
3
FILIP KOTOWICZ
2K
HU15-60
3.
4
BASILE TATON
3K
HU15-34
5.
1
J.C. LE TREFLE N° 1
KENZA AZZAOUI
1K
DU15-40
1.
2
IMRANE OUADDAA
3K
HU15-38
7.
1
J.C.ATHOIS
LISE CUVELIER
2K
DU15+63
5.
2
NEMO GHIDETTI
1K
HU18+90
5.
1
J.C.BASTOGNE
MOUHAMMAD GAZALOEV
1D
HU18-73
1.
2
LOUIS GILSON
1K
HU18-50
7.
3
NEAL JOB
3K
HU15-38
5.
1
J.C.BUDO BRUXELLES
ALEXANDRE DUFRAIGNE
3K
HU15-46
7.
1
J.C.BUSHIDO SAIVE
LENA ANTOINE
1K
DU15-44
2.
2
ERWAN VERSTRAETE
1D
HU18-90
3.
1
J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS
AMIRKHAN ADZHAMATOV
1K
HU18-50
2.
2
CELIA ELMEKKI
3K
DU15-48
3.
3
ANTOINE GRIFFON
1K
HU18-73
5.
1
J.C.FLORENNES
LISA GALOCHE
2K
DU15-52
5.
1
J.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBL
GREGORY MAZURENKO
1K
HU18-90
2.
1
J.C.LINCENT
ZOE L HOOST
3K
DU15-63
5.
2
ARNO SAUDOYEZ
3K
HU18-81
3.
1
J.C.NAMUROIS
TOM FAVREAU
3K
HU15-55
5.
1
J.C.PLOMBIERES
EMILIE MOLLERS
3K
DU15-48
5.
2
YURIKO THYSSEN
3K
DU15-44
7.
3
MATEO VAN LEENDERT
2K
HU15-66
2.
1
J.C.SAMBREVILLE
UGO ALBERT
2K
HU15-38
7.
2
EMY DECRAUX
2K
DU15-52
7.
3
CLEMENT DEMPTINNE
1K
HU18-90
5.
1
J.C.SOUVRETOIS
CLEMENT DE MAERTELAERE
3K
HU15-60
7.
1
J.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERES
MARIE MOREAU
3K
DU15+63
5.
2
INES QUINET
2K
DU15-40
7.
1
J.C.VERLAINE
NICOLAS BELOTTE
3K
HU15-50
5.
1
JC ARDOOIE
SVERRE DE WITTE
2K
HU15-38
3.
2
QUINTEN DECLERCQ
1K
HU18-60
7.
3
AICHA DESCHEPPER
2K
DU15-52
1.
4
IBRAHIM JACHICHANOV
1K
HU18-55
3.
1
JC ARENDONK
EDMOND DUMITRACHE
1K
HU18-50
3.
2
CAS VAN RIEL
2K
HU15-42
5.
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
FUAT APTI
1K
HU18-55
3.
1
JC DE KLINGE
THIBO VAN BUYNDER
2K
HU15-46
3.
1
JC EDO
JANNES AEGDEN
2K
HU15-55
3.
2
YELENA OPDEBEECK
3K
DU15+63
1.
1
JC EERNEGEM
DJILLA DELAERE
2K
DU15-48
7.
2
RUNAR VANGHELUWE
1K
HU18-90
3.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
DIEN MAEREVOET
3K
DU15-40
5.
2
BJARNE WELLEKENS
2K
HU15-66
1.
1
JC GENT-DRONGEN
KARIM ALTEMIROV
2K
HU15-38
1.
2
AMIR BATAEV
2K
HU15-60
2.
1
JC GRUITRODE
LEEN BONGAERS
1K
DU15-52
2.
2
KENZO CREMERS
1K
HU15+66
1.
3
KENJY KUYPERS
1K
HU18+90
5.
4
MILAN PEETERS
1K
HU15-42
1.
5
JOSHUA VERELST
1K
HU15+66
3.
6
TUUR VERSTRATEN
1K
HU15+66
3.
1
JC HERZELE
ROBBE DHONDT
2K
HU15-50
3.
2
LOTTE MARLE
2K
DU15-40
2.
3
GENTIANA NOKA
2K
DU15-57
5.
4
XANDER SIMOENS
1K
HU18-66
1.
1
JC HOKKAIDO LOCHRISTI
NATHAN VAN HOOREBEKE
1K
HU18-81
3.
1
JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE
KOTHAKON NUD THONG IN
3K
DU15-57
7.
2
ZOË VANDENBULCKE
3K
DU15+63
3.
1
JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER
NIELS MISSELYN
1K
HU18-81
5.
2
JUTTA VANZIELEGHEM
2K
DU15-48
5.
1
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
LISA VANDROOGENBROECK
2K
DU15-52
5.
1
JC KOKSIJDE
JOEL AWAH
2K
HU15-50
7.
2
RAY MARINX
1K
HU18-66
2.
1
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
MANOU SYMOENS
3K
DU15-48
7.
2
JULES VAN DEN ABBEELE
3K
HU15+66
5.
3
AÏCHA ZIADY
2K
DU15-36
2.
1
JC MANSIO
HANNE BEETERENS
2K
DU15-57
2.
2
LARS KINT
1K
HU15-55
1.
1
JC NEVELE
MILAN LIPS
1K
HU18-60
7.
1
JC OLEN
JOLIEN JACOBS
3K
DU15-44
5.
1
JC OLYMPIA BRUGGE
FERRE LAGROU
2K
HU15-34
3.
1
JC OOSTERZELE
MATTIS DE WINNE
2K
HU15-46
5.
1
JC SAMOURAI DILSEN
HAILEY SASSEN
1K
DU15-63
3.
2
TRISTAN SLANGEN
1K
HU18+90
1.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
ASCHAB ISAYEV
1K
HU15-42
2.
2
WARRE JACOBS
1K
HU18-55
5.
1
JC SINT-TRUIDEN
ERLAND HENDRIX
1K
HU18-66
7.
2
JULIE VANLUYTEN
2K
DU15-48
3.
3
PIETER VENNEKENS
2K
HU15-46
1.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
SIMON VERHOEVEN
3K
HU15-38
3.
1
JC ZELE
KALINKA ACHTEN
2K
DU15-44
7.
2
RUBEN DE KEIJSER
2K
HU15-46
5.
3
EMIEL DE MAEIJER
2K
HU15-55
2.
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
YASMEEN NAZARI
2K
DU15+63
3.
1
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
NOAH CHRISTIAENS
1K
HU18-81
2.
2
FINN LAPERRE
2K
HU15-50
5.
3
ARNE VAN GOETHEM
3K
HU15-66
7.
4
DAR VAN GUCHT
1K
HU18-90
5.
1
JS LUMMEN
MOHMAD-EMIN ABDULKHAZHIEV
2K
HU18-73
3.
2
ISLAM GERIEV
1K
HU18-81
1.
3
UVEYS HAMARAT
1K
HU18-73
5.
4
EMMET KEENAN
2K
HU15-60
5.
5
QUINTEN MEULEMAN
1D
HU18-60
3.
6
JUTTA VAN DEN BUNDER
3K
DU15-63
5.
7
MATTIAS WELLENS
1K
HU18-60
2.
8
VINCENT WELLENS
2K
HU18-50
3.
1
JUDO CLUB ST.GILLES
LUKA DVALI
2K
HU15-60
3.
1
JUDO IZEGEM
ARJEN ALLEWAERT
2K
HU15-34
2.
2
BERTRAND DEVOS
1K
HU15-60
7.
3
LUKAS MALYSSE
1K
HU15-60
1.
1
JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE
ROMEO LAGRANGE
1K
HU18-60
5.
2
LOU SOHET
1K
DU15-63
7.
3
SIMON STASSART
1K
HU15-46
3.
1
JUDO TEAM HERMEE
LUCIE PEETERSEM
3K
DU15-44
3.
1
JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL
ILMAN NESIRKOYEV
1K
HU18-90
1.
1
JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI
THIBAULT DEBRUYCKER
3K
HU15-46
2.
2
AMAURY DUCOULOMBIER
1K
HU18-60
3.
3
EUPHEMIE DUQUENNOIS
2K
DU15-57
3.
4
ELENA FILIPETTO
2K
DU15-44
1.
5
CLEA LATORRATA
2K
DU15-48
1.
6
ROMAN LECLAIRE
3K
HU15-50
7.
7
MATTHEO VAN HOECKE
1K
HU18-66
5.
1
JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN
DARAH-AFRIYI AESLOOS
2K
DU15-40
5.
1
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
LANDER BRACKE
2K
HU18-46
5.
2
SAM BRACKE
1K
HU18-50
5.
3
GILLES DE BRABANDER
3K
HU15-66
7.
1
JUDOSCHOOL ASAHI
ANGELIQUE MORTAIGNIE
2K
DU15-57
5.
2
STIEN TACK
3K
DU15-44
5.
1
JUDOSCHOOL KORTRIJK
LOUISE GHEYSENS
1K
DU15-63
2.
1
JUDOSCHOOL MARCEL DEGROOTE
WARRE GOVAERE
2K
HU15-34
1.
1
JUDOSCHOOL PARK BRASSCHAAT
WOUT DE WIT
3K
HU15-66
5.
1
JUDOSCHOOL REET
LAURA SAPATA BICHO
3K
DU15-44
3.
1
JUDOTEAM ALEN
KOBE CORTEBEECK
2K
HU18-50
7.
1
KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN
ANTOINE BRUYERE
2K
HU15-42
7.
2
RACHEL HERMAN
2K
DU15-36
1.
3
LORINE OVAYOLU
3K
DU15-52
3.
4
LENI RAQUET
1D
HU18-60
1.
5
JADE VERBAUWHEDE
2K
DU15-48
2.
1
KIAWAZU KWAI DEINZE
ONA GOOSSENS
3K
DU15-52
3.
1
KJC KODOKAN SCHOTEN
YANA DOMS
1K
DU15-63
3.
1
KJC LICHTERVELDE 3031
KAREL DEREERE
1K
HU18+90
3.
1
MERKSEM JC
EVELIEN CHEUNG
3K
DU15+63
2.
1
ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE
GABRIEL HAMELRIJCK
1K
HU18-46
2.
2
ELLIOTT RAYMOND
1K
HU15-50
2.
3
CELIA VAN BENEDEN
1K
DU15-40
3.
1
ROYAL J. C. PEPINSTER ET DA
ENZO GORDENNE
3K
HU15-50
1.
1
ROYAL J.C. AISEAU PRESLES
MARCO PELLEGRITI
2K
HU18+90
7.
1
ROYAL J.C. MONS - E.J.ASS.
ROMMEL JUNIOR BAYIHA OTTO
3K
HU15+66
5.
2
ALESSANDRO DELPLANQUE
1K
HU18-66
7.
3
NAEL HONOREZ
1K
HU18-46
4.
4
NATHAN LENAERTS
1K
HU18-50
1.
5
ALIM MUKHAMEDOV
1D
HU18-66
3.
6
MAEL NUYTTEN
3K
HU15+66
7.
1
ROYAL J.C. VISETOIS
KENZA BIDAOUI
1K
DU15-57
1.
1
ROYAL J.C.BEYNOIS
AXEL VAN ESCH
1K
HU18-55
7.
1
ROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX
LOUNY DERAEDT
1K
HU18-60
5.
2
HICHEM GUENFOUD
2K
HU18-55
1.
3
ABDELILAH JAHOUR
3K
HU15-42
5.
4
LOUISE SOENS
2K
DU15+63
7.
1
ROYAL JUDO BUDO CLUB HERSTAL
THIMOTY GEDIK
2K
HU18-81
5.
1
ROYAL JUDO CLUB DE JETTE
LOUAN VRELLA
3K
HU18-90
7.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
WARD APPELS
1D
HU18-73
3.
2
GIANNI SHAHBERDIAN
1K
HU18-66
5.
3
ARD VERELST
1D
HU18-73
2.
1
SON-KEI DIKSMUIDE
AHMED ADBELAZIEM MOHAMED
2K
HU15-38
2.
1
SPRIMONT JUDO TEAM
TOM NAGY
1K
HU15-42
3.
1
YAMA-ARASHI JC BAVIKHOVE
ANDREAS DECLERCQ
1K
HU18-46
1.
2
SARKIS MANUKYAN
2K
HU15-55
5.
3
LOTHAR PLETS
1K
HU15-50
3.
4
SEM TACK
2K
HU15-42
3.
5
MARCUS VAN WONTERGHEM
1K
HU18-46
3.