Results |
U15-34 (8) |
1. | ASCHAB ISAYEV | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
2. | MILAN PEETERS | JC GRUITRODE |
3. | GASPAR KERRINCKX | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
3. | GABRIEL HAMELRIJCK | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE |
5. | MICHAEL KHATCHATOURIAN | JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
5. | ANDREAS DECLERCQ | JUDOSCHOOL KORTRIJK |
7. | MAXENCE GRIFFON | J.C.LINCENT |
7. | THEO AGOSTINI | J.C.SAKURA BRAINE |
U15-38 (8) |
1. | EDMOND DUMITRACHE | JUDO CLUB ARENDONK VZW |
2. | NIKOLAI KHATCHATOURIAN | JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
3. | SAID MUSAKHADZHIYEV | JC KODOKAN LANAKEN |
3. | VIC GRYMONPREZ | YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE VZW |
5. | SIMON STASSART | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE |
5. | LOUIS GILSON | J.C.BASTOGNE |
7. | LUKA DVALI | JUDO CLUB ST.GILLES |
7. | ALEXANDRE DUFRAIGNE | J.C.BUDO BRUXELLES |
U15-42 (8) |
1. | AMSAR DZHAMALDINOV | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
2. | ILIAS JACOBS | VZW JUDOCLUB 'ASAHI'90' KRUISHOUTEM |
3. | WARRE JACOBS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
3. | AMIRKHAN ADZHAMATOV | ROYAL J.C.BEYNOIS ET AM |
5. | SOFIANE EL HAJOUTI | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
5. | MEINDERT NEIRINCK | JUDO IZEGEM |
7. | ADRIEN STREIGNARD | J.C.KYOSHOBU |
7. | NAEL HONOREZ | ROYAL J.C. MONS |
U15-46 (8) |
1. | LENNART VERJANS | JUDO CLUB HASSELT VZW |
2. | QUINTEN DECLERCQ | JC ARDOOIE |
3. | DENI KHADZHIMURADOV | J.C.ANDRIMONT |
3. | KASPER ACHTEN | JUDO CLUB ZELE |
5. | YAKOUB FEKI | J.C. LA CHENAIE |
5. | XZENO EISCHEN | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB VZW |
7. | LOIC WILLIQUET | J.C. LA CHENAIE |
U15-50 (8) |
1. | DAAN COENE | YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE VZW |
2. | MOHMAD ALIJEV | JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT VZW |
3. | RODRIGO BOUCHER | J.C.SAMBREVILLE |
3. | ADRIEN DUTILLOY | J.C. LA CHENAIE |
5. | DRIES LEEMANS | JC TERVUREN |
5. | AXL VAREWYCK | JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE |
7. | ANAS BOUGHEZAL | ROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK |
7. | REMI QUERTAIN | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
U15-55 (8) |
1. | HICHEM GUENFOUD | ROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX |
2. | ARNO DUFERMONT | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
3. | MOHMAD-EMIN ABDULKHAZHIEV | JS LUMMEN VZW |
3. | ALESSANDRO DELPLANQUE | ROYAL J.C. MONS |
5. | DAOUD TEMIRGEREEV | JUDO CLUB OUD-TURNHOUT VZW |
5. | KAIS KOUKI | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
7. | KENZO CREMERS | JC GRUITRODE |
U15-60 (8) |
1. | JESNEY DE GRAAF | JC KDK SCHOTEN |
2. | RUBEN BEETERENS | JUDOCLUB MANSIO VZW |
3. | ALHAMZAH HASSOUN | JC GRUITRODE |
3. | KEANO HUMBLÉ | JUDOCLUB HERZELE VZW |
5. | VICTOR GODFRIND | J.C. LA CHENAIE |
5. | NICOLAS GUZ | ROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK |
7. | MAEL NUYTTEN | ROYAL J.C. MONS |
7. | VICTOR EYSACKERS | SPRIMONT JUDO TEAM |
U15-66 (8) |
1. | NIELS VAN RENTERGHEM | JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE |
2. | TUUR VERSTRATEN | JC GRUITRODE |
3. | LUKA VAN RENTERGHEM | JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE |
3. | NATHAN VANDERGUNST | JUDOCLUB MIDDELKERKE |
5. | CLEMENT DEMPTINNE | J.C.SAMBREVILLE |
5. | DENI EDELKHANOV | J.C.ANDRIMONT |
7. | RAFAEL CARVALHO ANDREAZA SENA | ROYAL JUDO CLUB NIVELLES |
7. | THIMOTY GEDIK | ROYAL JUDO BUDO CLUB HERSTAL |
U15+66 (7) |
1. | AYOUB HAMDI | SAMOERAI RONSE VZW |
2. | ELYAS HANSEN | J.C.SEN.NO.SEN - ANDENNE |
3. | IMRAN OZTURK | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
3. | NATHAN GILON | JUDO CLUB BUJIN WILRIJK VZW |
5. | REMY GILBERT | J.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLES |
5. | ERIK HALIVORYAN | JUDOCLUB HERZELE VZW |
7. | ABDUL KERIMOV | J.C.ANDRIMONT |
U18-46 (8) |
1. | SHADARI DARIUS GERMYS | J.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLES |
2. | NATHAN LENAERTS | J.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLES |
3. | LUKA DEBAERE | JUDOCLUB BANZAI vzw |
3. | YANNICK GIJSELINCK | JUDOCLUB HERZELE VZW |
5. | ARBI KAZAKBIYEV | JUDOCLUB WETTEREN |
5. | BEREND NEIRINCK | JUDO IZEGEM |
7. | SIMON KHIDAS | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
7. | TOM DAELMAN | KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN |
U18-50 (8) |
1. | EMILE MERDIN | JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER VZW |
2. | OLIVIER NAERT | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE VZW |
3. | ADAM ZAKARIEV | JC HERENTHOUT |
3. | LOUNY DERAEDT | ROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX |
5. | KOBE PETERMANS | JC SINT TRUIDEN |
5. | DAIAN EDELKHANOV | J.C.ANDRIMONT |
7. | JULIEN SCHOUFFLER | JC.KODOKAN VIESVILLE |
7. | THEO RAES | ROYAL J.C. MONS |
U18-55 (8) |
1. | OSMAN DZHAMALDINOV | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
2. | WARD HOUTHOOFD | JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER VZW |
3. | AXEL THYS | JUDOSCHOOL PARK BRASSCHAAT VZW |
3. | XANDER SIMOENS | JUDOCLUB HERZELE VZW |
5. | MATTIAS WELLENS | JS LUMMEN VZW |
5. | GAUTHIER GEISS | J.C. LA CHENAIE |
7. | MATHIEU RIPOCHE | J.C. LA CHENAIE |
7. | LENI RAQUET | KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN |
U18-60 (8) |
1. | GHÈRON LECOMPTE | YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE VZW |
2. | RAY MARINX | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE VZW |
3. | RIDVAN AKHMEDOV | ROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK |
3. | SELJAMIR ALJIJA | JUDOCLUB HERZELE VZW |
5. | NICOLAS DEMBIERMONT | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
5. | ALIM MUKHAMEDOV | ROYAL J.C. MONS |
7. | BENJAMIN WINTGENS | SPRIMONT JUDO TEAM |
7. | YORT BERCKMANS | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE VZW |
U18-66 (8) |
1. | THOMAS LEBLANC | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
2. | LARS BERRENS | JUDO CLUB ARENDONK VZW |
3. | DAVID PETROSYAN | OSTEND JUDO CLUB |
3. | YUSBEK KAGERMANOV | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE VZW |
5. | AYMERIC VANSTEENKISTE | J.C. TORI |
5. | MOUHAMMAD GAZALOEV | J.C.BASTOGNE |
7. | MATHIS VAN RANSBEKE | JUDOSCHOOL IPPON BUGGENHOUT VZW |
7. | MARIUS NINFORGE | J.C.NAMUROIS |
U18-73 (8) |
1. | REMI DECORTE | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE VZW |
2. | ISLAM GERIEV | JS LUMMEN VZW |
3. | GOR ARAKELYAN | J.C. DEUX HAINE |
3. | THEO HIRSOUX | ROYAL J.C. MONS |
5. | SERAPHIN VANDEGAR | ROYAL JUDO CLUB PEPINSTER |
5. | PIETER-JAN ACOU | JC OLYMPIA BRUGGE |
7. | KHASU BISIMBIYEV | J.C. DEUX HAINE |
7. | QUINTEN VAN DEN BOSCH | KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB BEVEREN |
U18-81 (7) |
1. | ILMAN NESIRKOYEV | JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
2. | IBRAGIM KAZAKBIEV | JUDOCLUB GENT-DRONGEN VZW |
3. | ARNO SAUDOYEZ | J.C.LINCENT |
3. | ROBIN VAN LANGENHOVE | JUDOCLUB EVERGEM VZW |
5. | MAXIME VAN HOOLANDT | J.C. JUDO DES ECAUSSINNES |
5. | QUENTIN LUMEN | J.C.ATHOIS |
7. | EMILIEN VALENTINETTI | J.C.BUSHIDO SAIVE |
U18-90 (8) |
1. | PJOTR DEBRUYNE | JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
2. | NOAH KEMPEN | ROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK |
3. | YOUNES BOUKICH | JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN |
3. | ERIC RAICK | ROYAL J.C. VISETOIS |
5. | KENJY KUYPERS | JC GRUITRODE |
5. | LUBANZADIO DAN MUNDUTI | J.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBL |
7. | ANTOINE VAN DER PERRE | ROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX |
7. | JONAS JANSSENS | JUDOCLUB BOECHOUT VZW |
U18+90 (8) |
1. | THEO GEDIK | ROYAL JUDO BUDO CLUB HERSTAL |
2. | JAKUB FRATCZAK | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO VZW |
3. | SOUFIANE AL AYACHI | J.C.SAMBREVILLE |
3. | KASPER VAN GELDER | JUDOCLUB EDO VZW |
5. | AMIR BENABDESSALEM | J.C. COLFONTAINE |
5. | KAREL DEREERE | JC LICHTERVELDE |
7. | JUSTIN MARLIERE | J.C. A-B-W - JODOIGNE |
7. | MOHAMED EL AMRITE | SAMOERAI RONSE VZW |
U21-60 (8) |
1. | DENY ALTEMIROV | JUDOCLUB GENT-DRONGEN VZW |
2. | NICOLAS DIERICKX | J.C.ANDRIMONT |
3. | JOS BRUGGEMAN | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE VZW |
3. | JONAS VANDEWALLE | JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER VZW |
5. | THEO MINART | J.C.GRAND HORNU |
5. | IBE VERELST | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL VZW |
7. | GUILLAUME VANDEVELDE | J.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLES |
7. | MAXIME VAN RECHEM | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
U21-66 (8) |
1. | MATHIEU VANKERKEM | J.C. LA CHENAIE |
2. | MUSLIM ADASHEV | JITSU-KWAI HAMME VZW |
3. | ROBBE DEMETS | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE VZW |
3. | JOACHIM HUAUX | J.C.SOLVAY |
5. | ZELEMKHAN BATCHAEV | JUDOTEAM - ALEN VZW |
5. | DIAE EDDINE EL MOUADDAN QZAIBRI | NEKO ANDERLECHT |
7. | RUBEN MARTENS | JUDOCLUB HERZELE VZW |
7. | JEFFERSON COOLSAET | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
U21-73 (8) |
1. | ABDUL MALIK UMAYEV | ROYAL J.C. VISETOIS |
2. | ASLANBEK KAGERMANOV | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE VZW |
3. | JARNE DUYCK | JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER VZW |
3. | ROBIN DE LAAT | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE VZW |
5. | DILAVER HANCI | NEKO ANDERLECHT |
5. | DRIES PONNET | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL VZW |
7. | NATHANAEL ELOY | ROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX |
7. | RAMZAN GAZALOEV | J.C.BASTOGNE |
U21-81 (8) |
1. | NEIL DE LAAT | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE VZW |
2. | ABDUL KERIM MAGOMADOV | J.C.NAMUROIS |
3. | THOMAS VOUSURE | J.C.IPPON SOIGNIES |
3. | GORAN MOCCI | J.C.ANDRIMONT |
5. | MOMODOU THIENPONT | JUDOSCHOOL REET VZW |
5. | MAARTEN MONTEYNE | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE VZW |
7. | RAYAN AABBASSI | ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE |
7. | CEDRIC DEJAEGERE | JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER VZW |
U21-90 (8) |
1. | JITSE VAN DEN HERREWEGEN | JUDOCLUB HERZELE VZW |
2. | NICOLAS DEJACE | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
3. | NIKITA ULENS | JUDOCLUB HERZELE VZW |
3. | FAVOR GOOSSENS | JUDOCLUB HERZELE VZW |
5. | BENJAMIN LUC | J.C.BASTOGNE |
7. | LASHA DAMENIA | JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
7. | LOUIS VITS | J.C. LA CHENAIE |
U21-100 (8) |
1. | JARNO DEWULF | JC COBRA LENDELEDE |
2. | ZIEDULLO RAKHIMOV | JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
3. | NASRUDIN ZAKARIEV | JC HERENTHOUT |
3. | RUBEN DESMET | JUDOCLUB EERNEGEM |
5. | LOIC NICOLAIJE | J.C.PLOMBIERES |
5. | AUDRIC SCHMITZ | J.C.SALM |
7. | MATT DOBBENI | J.C.WELLIN |
7. | NIZAR ESSAIDALI | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS |
U21+100 (7) |
1. | YVES NDAO | J.C. LA CHENAIE |
2. | SIDY SARR | J.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCA |
3. | HENRI TEMMERMAN | KANO KWAI LAARNE VZW |
3. | ARTHUR TEMMERMAN | KANO KWAI LAARNE VZW |
5. | CHRISTOFER KINALAU | SAMOERAI RONSE VZW |
5. | MATTHIAS BAES | JUDOCLUB ONI PUURS VZW |
7. | JONATHAN BRUNIN | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |