Competitors |
Name | Grade | Club | Category | |
KHAMZAT ADASHEV | 1.kyu | JITSU-KWAI HAMME | H-60 | |
MUSLIM ADASHEV | 1.kyu | JITSU-KWAI HAMME | H-73 | |
YUSUP ADASHEV | 1.dan | JITSU-KWAI HAMME | H-73 | |
MAARTEN-JAN AELBRECHT | 1.dan | JUDO NIJDROP OPWIJK | H+100 | |
MALIK AKHMEDOV | 2.kyu | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU | H-81 | |
DIANA AKHMETOVA | 1.dan | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT | D-57 | |
DENY ALTEMIROV | 1.dan | JUDOCLUB GENT-DRONGEN | H-66 | |
CARLA AUGUSTIN | 1.dan | JUDO TEAM HERMEE | D-63 | |
DAAN BAEKE | 3.dan | JUDOCLUB OLYMPIA BRUGGE | H-90 | |
LEANDER BAEKE | 3.dan | JUDOCLUB OLYMPIA BRUGGE | H-81 | |
AXL BARDIAU | 2.dan | JUDOCLUB GOOIK | H-100 | |
JOANA BASTOS BANDEIRAS | 1.dan | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS | D-48 | |
ZELEMKHAN BATCHAEV | 1.kyu | JUDOTEAM ALEN | H-73 | |
PHAEDRA BEGGIA | ? | #N/A | D-63 | |
AMÉLIE BOGAERT | 1.dan | JUDOCLUB CHIKARA KWAI HOUTHULST | D-70 | |
ALISSIA BOMBELLO | 1.kyu | JC EEKLO | D-63 | |
ANGELE BONTE | 1.dan | KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN | D-63 | |
JULES BONTE | 1.dan | KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN | H-66 | |
STEFANIE BORREMANS | 1.kyu | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL | D-70 | |
MATHIEU BOSENDORF | 1.kyu | J.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERES | H-73 | |
VINCENT BOTTEMANNE | 1.dan | ROYAL J.C. AISEAU PRESLES | H+100 | |
MOUBARAK BOULAICH | 1.dan | J.C. LE TREFLE N° 1 | H-66 | |
GUILLAUME BRACONNIER | 2.dan | J.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERES | H-90 | |
SYLVAIN BRIHAYE | 2.dan | J.C.FLORENNES | H-73 | |
ARNAUD BROWET | 1.dan | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE | H-73 | |
JEF BRUGGEMAN | 1.kyu | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE | H-81 | |
ARNAUD BURTON | 3.dan | J.C.FLORENNES | H-100 | |
TOMMY LEE CALLENS | 1.dan | KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN | H-73 | |
ELKE CALLEWAERT | 4.dan | JUDOCLUB KOOLSKAMP | D-70 | |
JORNE CAMBIER | 1.dan | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE | H-73 | |
CHARLES CAPELLE | 1.dan | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES | H-100 | |
EDOUARD CAPELLE | 1.dan | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES | H+100 | |
ANTOINE CAPRASSE | 1.dan | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE | H-100 | |
JEROEN CASSE | 2.dan | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE | H-73 | |
FELIX CAULIER | 1.kyu | J.C. LE TREFLE N° 1 | H-90 | |
FLORIAN CAULIER | 1.kyu | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU | H-90 | |
CELINE CERESSIAUX | 1.dan | J.C.SAINT-DENIS | D+78 | |
JEAN CHARLIER | 1.kyu | J.C.ASAHI | H-81 | |
KARIM CHIBOUB | 3.kyu | J.C.ANDRIMONT | H-81 | |
ARNAUD CLIPPE | 2.dan | A.S.A.M NAKAMURA | H-81 | |
ADRIEN COHEN | 6.kyu | JUDO TEAM HERMEE | H-81 | |
VINCENT COLLARD | 3.dan | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE | H-73 | |
MATHILDE CORNEILLIE | 2.dan | ROYAL J. C. PEPINSTER ET DA | D-57 | |
JEAN FRANCOIS COUVREUR | 4.dan | J.C.FLORENNES | H-81 | |
AHMED DAGHKILGOV | ? | | H-81 | |
LASHA DAMENIA | 2.kyu | JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL | H-90 | |
FEMKE DE BRUYN | 2.dan | KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB BEVEREN | D-70 | |
LAURENS DE CABOOTER | 2.dan | JUDOCLUB EVERGEM | H-73 | |
LAURA DE COCK | 1.kyu | JUDOCLUB EVERGEM | D-48 | |
BERNE DE DONDER | 1.dan | SAMOERAI RONSE | H-81 | |
GUNNAR DE LAET | 3.dan | JS LUMMEN | H-100 | |
CASPAR DE RODDER | 1.kyu | JUDOCLUB HERZELE | H-90 | |
LEANDER DE SWAEF | 2.dan | JUDOCLUB EVERGEM | H-81 | |
MAXIME DE WUFFEL | 1.dan | JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE | H-81 | |
ARNE DE WULF | 4.dan | JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE | H-73 | |
JULIEN DEBRUYCKER | 1.dan | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI | H-66 | |
REMI DECORTE | 1.kyu | JOKOHAZAM | H-81 | |
NATHAN DECUYPER | 1.dan | JUDO CLUB SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW | H-60 | |
NICOLAS DEJACE | 2.dan | JUDO TEAM HERMEE | H-90 | |
PHEBE DELAERE | 1.kyu | JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER | D-63 | |
KAREN DELANGHE | 1.dan | SAMOERAI RONSE | D-52 | |
SHANNEN DELANGHE | 1.dan | SAMOERAI RONSE | D-57 | |
EVELINE DELBAEN | 3.dan | JUDOSCHOOL REET | D-57 | |
SELINA DELEN | 1.dan | JUDOSCHOOL REET | D-63 | |
ROBBE DEMETS | 1.dan | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE | H-66 | |
MIKE DEMIDDELE | 3.dan | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI | H-66 | |
ANTHONY DEMOUSTIER | 3.dan | ROYAL J. C. PEPINSTER ET DA | H-100 | |
NICOLAS DEMUYLDER | 1.dan | ROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK | H-66 | |
WARRE DENYS | 1.dan | JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE | H-81 | |
ZOE DESMET | 1.dan | JUDO CLUB EERNEGEM | D-78 | |
JARNO DEWULF | 1.dan | JUDO COBRA LENDELEDE | H-100 | |
HELENA DIDDEN | 1.kyu | JUDO TEAM HERMEE | D-70 | |
LEKA DJONBALJAJ | 2.kyu | J.C. LE TREFLE N° 1 | H-90 | |
ALEXANDRE DOMS | 1.dan | J.C.LINCENT | H-66 | |
JOKE DONCKELS | 1.dan | JUDOCLUB ZELE | D-70 | |
TAMERLAN DUNAEV | 1.dan | J.C. LE TREFLE N° 1 | H+100 | |
JITSKE DURINCK | 1.dan | JUDO COBRA LENDELEDE | D-63 | |
JARNE DUYCK | 1.dan | JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER | H-81 | |
SABER EL MOUDNI | 1.dan | J.C. LE TREFLE N° 1 | H-81 | |
JAIRY EMAGNA EVRARD | 1.kyu | E.R.RANSARTOISE DE JUDO - S.BUGLI | H+100 | |
SOLENNE ERAUW | 1.dan | J.C.FLORENNES | D-57 | |
GILIAN FAUVILLE | 2.dan | ROYAL J.C. AISEAU PRESLES | H-66 | |
MAX FONTAINE | 3.dan | JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN | H-73 | |
JULIEN FORE | 2.dan | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI | H-73 | |
KAREL FOUBERT | 2.dan | JUDOCLUB OLYMPIA BRUGGE | H-90 | |
SEBASTIEN FRANCOIS | 1.dan | J.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERES | H-66 | |
SULLIVAN FRANCOIS | 1.dan | J.C.BUDO BRUXELLES | H-60 | |
ISA GALAYEV | 1.kyu | J.C. LE TREFLE N° 1 | H-73 | |
ENOLA GASPARD | 1.kyu | J.C.BASTOGNE | D-57 | |
RAMZAN GAZALOEV | 1.dan | J.C.BASTOGNE | H-81 | |
SOULIMAN GAZALOEV | 1.dan | J.C.BASTOGNE | H-100 | |
GUILLAUME GODART | 2.dan | ROYAL J.C. C-J-B-I - LA BOUVERIE | H-90 | |
ROBIN GOETHALS | 1.kyu | JUDO CLUB EERNEGEM | H-60 | |
GATI GORCHKHANOV | 1.dan | JUDOSCHOOL PARK BRASSCHAAT | H-81 | |
ROMAIN GREGOIRE | 2.dan | J.C.FLORENNES | H-73 | |
AXEL GRENIER | 1.kyu | ASBL SEISHIN J.C. | H-100 | |
COSIMA GRUMIAUX | 1.dan | J.C.IPPON SOIGNIES | D-63 | |
YANIS HAMDI | 1.kyu | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU | H+100 | |
DILAVER HANCI | 1.kyu | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU | H-73 | |
OSMAN HANCI | 1.dan | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU | H-90 | |
LUCAS HAND EKYN | 1.kyu | JUDOCLUB HOKKAIDO LOCHRISTI | H-66 | |
MOTOKY HAYAKAWA | ? | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU | H-73 | |
DOREEN HENDRIKX | 1.dan | JUDOTEAM OKAMI | D-78 | |
ROMAIN HENDRIKX | 1.dan | J.C.ANDRIMONT | H-100 | |
FEMKE HESPEL | 1.kyu | KONINKLIJKE IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKO | D-78 | |
MAXINE HEYNS | 1.dan | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO | D-70 | |
ALLISON HOLLEVOET | 4.dan | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI | D-78 | |
WARD HOUTHOOFD | 1.dan | JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER | H-73 | |
ANTHONY HUMIC | 1.dan | J.C. LE TREFLE N° 1 | H-81 | |
WALTHER HUWELER | 1.kyu | J.C. LE TREFLE N° 1 | H-66 | |
AQSA INTIZAR | 1.kyu | JUDOSCHOOL IPPON BUGGENHOUT | D-57 | |
JONAS JACOBS | 1.dan | JUDOCLUB HERZELE | H-66 | |
BAPTISTE JADOT | 1.dan | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE | H-81 | |
ELISA JADOUL | 1.dan | J.C.BUSHIDO SAIVE | D-63 | |
CELIA JAMAR | 1.dan | ROYAL J. C. PEPINSTER ET DA | D-70 | |
DANIEL JANCZYK | 2.dan | ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE | H-90 | |
THOMAS JANSSENS | 5.dan | J.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBL | H+100 | |
FREDERICK JASSOGNE | 1.kyu | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE | H-66 | |
LARS JERONIMO | 1.kyu | JUDOSCHOOL REET | H-66 | |
ASLANBEK KAGERMANOV | 1.dan | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE | H-81 | |
YUSBEK KAGERMANOV | 1.kyu | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE | H-73 | |
CEDRICK KALONGA | 1.kyu | JUDOSCHOOL REET | H-81 | |
LOBKE KINT | 1.dan | OSTEND JUDO CLUB | D-57 | |
VIORICA KIRIAC | 1.kyu | JUDOCLUB DIAMANT LUTSELUS | D-48 | |
WOUTER LABEEUW | 1.kyu | YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE | H-66 | |
ALEX LAGRANGE | 2.dan | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE | H-81 | |
SÉBASTIEN LAMPROYE | 1.dan | JUDO IPPON RYU BRUGGE | H-90 | |
JOCHEN LAMSENS | 1.dan | JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER | H-90 | |
CAMILLIA LASAGNI | 1.dan | JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN | D-63 | |
PHILIPPE LAURIA | 1.dan | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU | H-81 | |
LEONIE LE COINTE | ? | J.C. LE TREFLE N° 1 | D-57 | |
THOMAS LEBLANC | 1.dan | JUDO TEAM HERMEE | H-73 | |
MANON LECHARLIER | 1.dan | J.C.FRAMERIES | D-57 | |
LAURA LECHIEN | 1.dan | JC.KODOKAN VIESVILLE | D-48 | |
JASPER LEFEVERE | 2.dan | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE | H-66 | |
TONJA LETEN | 1.kyu | JS LUMMEN | D-57 | |
ARNE LIPS | 1.dan | JUDOCLUB NEVELE | H-66 | |
ELLEN LODEWYCKX | 1.dan | JUDOSCHOOL IPPON BUGGENHOUT | D-52 | |
ANGELO LOPEZ | ? | JUDOCLUB LICHTERVELDE | H-81 | |
CHENDO MAES | 1.dan | JITSU-KWAI HAMME | H-81 | |
NANDO MAES | 2.dan | JITSU-KWAI HAMME | H-73 | |
RENAUD MALACHE | 1.kyu | J.C.NAMUROIS | H-90 | |
RUDY MANDIANGU | 1.kyu | J/JJ.CLUB ARLON | H-90 | |
LOLA MANSOUR | 1.dan | JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN | D-70 | |
OWEN MARCELIS | 1.dan | JIGO-TAI ZEMST | H-90 | |
SKYE MARINX | 1.dan | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE | D-78 | |
RUBEN MARTENS | 2.dan | JUDOCLUB HERZELE | H-73 | |
DEBORAH MASY | 2.dan | J.C.ATHOIS | D+78 | |
LIEN MEEUWSSEN | 1.dan | HERENTHOUT | D-70 | |
FLORENT MERCIER | 1.dan | J.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCA | H-73 | |
EMILE MERDIN | 1.dan | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI | H-60 | |
THOMAS JUNIOR MICHIELS | 1.dan | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE | H-73 | |
OLIVIER NAERT | 1.dan | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE | H-60 | |
ABDESSAMAD NASSIHI | 1.dan | J.C. LE TREFLE N° 1 | H-66 | |
JANA NERI | 1.dan | JUDOCLUB 'ASAHI '90' KRUISHOUTEM | D-52 | |
TOMA NIKIFOROV | 2.dan | JUDOCLUB JV/ KBJB | H+100 | |
CHARLY NYS | 1.dan | ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE | H-73 | |
BENOIT ODEURS | 1.dan | ROYAL J.C. C-J-B-I - LA BOUVERIE | H-90 | |
ERIC ODEURS | 1.dan | ROYAL J.C. C-J-B-I - LA BOUVERIE | H+100 | |
CELINE PANY | 2.dan | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU | D-63 | |
DIMITRI PAPADOPOULOS | 2.dan | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS | H-100 | |
MARIE DESPINA PAPADOPOULOS | 1.dan | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS | D+78 | |
GAUTIER PAQUE | 2.dan | JUDO TEAM HERMEE | H-73 | |
DANIEL PEREZ | 2.dan | JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN | H-90 | |
LOTTE PETRÉ | 1.dan | JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN | D-48 | |
LUCAS PIRLOT | 1.dan | KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN | H-66 | |
BRECHT PLETINCKX | 1.dan | JUDOCLUB GOOIK | H-90 | |
RUBEN PLETINCKX | 1.kyu | JUDOCLUB GOOIK | H+100 | |
JARNE PLOVIE | 1.kyu | JUDOCLUB EVERGEM | H-81 | |
DRIES PONNET | 1.dan | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL | H-73 | |
NIELS PROOST | 1.dan | JUDOSCHOOL REET | H-66 | |
CYRIL QUINET | 1.dan | J.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERES | H-66 | |
ELODIE RAES | 1.dan | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE | D-70 | |
ZIEDULLO RAKHIMOV | 1.kyu | JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL | H-100 | |
GASTON RAMMANT | 1.dan | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI | H-81 | |
CÉLINE RAMON | 1.dan | KONINKLIJKE IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKO | D-52 | |
FRANCOIS REMY | 2.dan | J.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERES | H-100 | |
DAVID REZETTE | 1.kyu | J.C.LINCENT | H-66 | |
JENS ROBIJN | 1.dan | JITSU-KWAI HAMME | H-90 | |
THOMAS ROMAIN | 5.dan | J.C.FLORENNES | H-73 | |
WOUT ROMAN | 1.kyu | SAMOERAI RONSE | H-66 | |
ANATOLIE ROMANSKII | 1.dan | J.C. LA CHENAIE | H-81 | |
TIM ROMBAUTS | 2.dan | KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB ZELZATE | H+100 | |
OLIVIER ROOMS | 2.dan | JITSU-KWAI HAMME | H-66 | |
ELLEN SALENS | 1.dan | JUDOSCHOOL DE POORTER | D-52 | |
BJORN SANTENS | 1.dan | JUDOCLUB NEVELE | H-90 | |
SIDY SARR | 1.kyu | J.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCA | H+100 | |
AKRAM SAYED | 2.dan | JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER | H-73 | |
PIETER SCHEELEN | 1.dan | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE | H-90 | |
AURORE SCHNEIDERS | 2.dan | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE | D-63 | |
STEVEN SCHRAM | 1.dan | JUDOCLUB OLYMPIA BRUGGE | H-60 | |
ISABELLE SCHRENK | 1.dan | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE | D-78 | |
APTI SHOVLAEV | 1.dan | JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE | H-100 | |
AMBER SIMOENS | 1.dan | JUDOCLUB HERZELE | D-63 | |
MARINA SOUSA ESPINHO | 2.dan | J.C.ZITA KYOTEI | D-52 | |
CELIA SULEJMANI | 3.kyu | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE | D-57 | |
KIRINA T'JONCK | 1.dan | JUDOCLUB MIDDELKERKE | D-70 | |
LOLA TIELEMANS | 1.dan | JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN | D-78 | |
BRIAN TOLPE | 3.dan | JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE | H-66 | |
ALEXANDRE TOUAT | 1.dan | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU | H-73 | |
JONAS TRUYERS | 1.dan | JS LUMMEN | H-73 | |
KHABIB TSAMALIGOV | 3.kyu | JUDOCLUB 'ASAHI '90' KRUISHOUTEM | H-73 | |
ALEXANDER TSEBOYEV | 1.dan | JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL | H-66 | |
ANTOINE TSILIGAS | 2.dan | J.C.PETIT RECHAIN | H-81 | |
DIMITRI TSILIGAS | 2.dan | J.C.PETIT RECHAIN | H-73 | |
MATEO TUNON DE LARA | ? | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU | H-100 | |
NIKITA ULENS | 1.dan | JUDOCLUB HERZELE | H-90 | |
BELMIN VALK | 1.dan | JC ARDOOIE | H-73 | |
ESKILL VAN CROONENBORCH | 2.dan | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | H-66 | |
YELTE VAN CROONENBORCH | 1.dan | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | H-66 | |
EWOUT VAN DE CAPELLE | 2.dan | JUDOCLUB HOKKAIDO LOCHRISTI | H-81 | |
ANNICK VAN DE VOORDE | 5.dan | JUDOSCHOOL REET | D-52 | |
GIOVANNI VAN DE WIELE | 1.dan | KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN | H-81 | |
KAROLIEN VAN DEN BROECK | 1.dan | JITSU-KWAI HAMME | D-57 | |
JITSE VAN DEN HERREWEGEN | 1.dan | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE | H-90 | |
BERT VAN DEN WINCKEL | 1.kyu | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL | H-73 | |
GINNY VAN HECKE | 1.dan | JUDOCLUB HOKKAIDO LOCHRISTI | D-70 | |
ROBIN VAN HECKE | 1.dan | JUDOCLUB HOKKAIDO LOCHRISTI | H-81 | |
SVEA VAN ISACKER | 3.dan | JUDCLUB HOKKAIDO LOCHRISTI | D-52 | |
AARON VAN NUFFEL | 1.kyu | JUDOCLUB SONKEI BREDENE | H-73 | |
PATRICK VAN NUFFEL | 1.dan | JUDOCLUB SONKEI BREDENE | H+100 | |
ADRIEN VAN RECHEM | 1.dan | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU | H-73 | |
GREGORY VANDERBRACHT | 1.dan | J.C.FLORENNES | H-90 | |
ISABEAU VANDERHAEGHE | 2.dan | YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE | D+78 | |
GUILLAUME VANDEVELDE | 1.dan | ROYAL J.C. AISEAU PRESLES | H-60 | |
FABIAN VANHOLLEBEKE | 2.dan | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI | H-90 | |
MATHIEU VANKERKEM | 1.dan | J.C. LA CHENAIE | H-66 | |
JULIEN VANSEVER | 1.kyu | ROYAL JUDO BUDO CLUB HERSTAL | H-60 | |
KELLY VERBRUGGHE | 1.dan | KONINKLIJKE IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKO | D-78 | |
FLORINE VERCHEVAL | 2.kyu | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS | D-52 | |
PREBEN VERDOODT | 1.kyu | JUDOSCHOOL IPPON BUGGENHOUT | H-60 | |
ANKE VERELST | 3.dan | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE | D+78 | |
VICKY VERSCHAERE | 2.dan | JUDOCLUB EVERGEM | D-78 | |
KENNY VERSOMPEL | 3.dan | JUDOCLUB HERZELE | H-100 | |
JENTE VERSTRAETEN | 1.dan | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE | D-48 | |
LUCAS WILMOT | 1.dan | ROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI | H+100 | |
IRINA WILS | 1.dan | JUDOCLUB TERVUREN | D-63 | |
TEO YLIRUUSI | 1.kyu | J.C. JUDO RYU SPORTCITY | H-81 | |
NASRUDIN ZAKARIEV | 1.kyu | HERENTHOUT | H-100 | |
MARC ZANETTE | 2.dan | J.C.SOUVRETOIS | H+100 | |